2022 JR PA State Games
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Joseph Amberson | PA | North Allegheny | 2026 | C | |
Jimmy Amplo | PA | The Shipley School | 2027 | 3B | |
Caleb Aponick | PA | Wyoming Seminary | 2027 | RHP | |
Finn Bachman | PA | Pennridge | 2027 | RHP | |
Matt Baker | PA | Holy Ghost Prep | 2026 | C | |
Paul Barnett | AL | Mountain Brook | 2027 | SS | |
Alex Baron | PA | Chartiers Valley | 2027 | 1B | |
Owen Beatrice | PA | North Catholic | 2026 | 2B | |
Anthony Bennett | PA | Spring-Ford | 2026 | 1B | |
Tyler Bergkoetter | PA | Holy Ghost Preparatory | 2026 | OF | |
Alex Blose | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2026 | C | |
Drew Boivin | PA | Pine-Richland | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Borgmann | PA | LA SALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Keller Bradley | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | RHP | |
Andy Brnusak | PA | Thomas Jefferson | 2026 | SS | |
Thatcher Brown | PA | Germantown Academy | 2027 | 3B | |
Mike Bruckner | PA | Bethel Park | 2026 | SS | |
Chase Brunner | PA | Parkland | 2026 | RHP | |
John Byrwa | PA | Souderton Area SHS | 2026 | 3B | |
Alex Calvario | PA | Delaware Valley | 2027 | 3B | |
Jason Carrelli | PA | Palmerton | 2026 | 2B | |
Jason Carrington | PA | Owen J Roberts | 2027 | OF | |
Walker Carroll | PA | Cochranton JSHS | 2026 | LHP | |
Luca Cavaliere | PA | Spring Ford | 2026 | OF | |
Ryder Chapin | PA | Warrior Run | 2026 | 3B | |
Adam Clark | PA | Coatesville Area SHS | 2026 | C | |
Madix Clark | PA | Dubois Area | 2026 | 3B | |
Christopher Colon | PA | Owen J. Roberts | 2027 | LHP | |
Cruz Cooper | PA | West Chester East | 2026 | SS | |
Julian Cox | PA | FRIENDS CENTRAL SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Carlton Crane | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | SS | |
Aidan Cruz | PA | East Stroudsburg South | 2026 | C | |
Austin Cwynar | PA | Pine-Richland | 2027 | OF | |
Frankie Decembrino | PA | SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY | 2026 | SS | |
Sammy Decker | PA | Riverside | 2027 | MIF | |
Dominic Delio | PA | Penn Trafford | 2026 | SS | |
Jake Downie | PA | Downingtown West | 2026 | SS | |
Aidan Dunleavy | PA | Spring-Ford SHS 9-12 Ctr | 2026 | SS | |
Shane Dwyer | PA | Malvern Prep | 2027 | 3B | |
Anthony Eakin | PA | Neshannock | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Fandozzi | PA | LaSalle College HS | 2026 | 1B | |
Tyler Faust | PA | Norwin | 2026 | 3B | |
Joseph Flanagan | PA | Cathedral Prep | 2026 | C | |
Brighton Fontaine | PA | LaSalle College | 2026 | RHP | Alabama |
Grayson Fontaine | PA | La Salle College HS | 2028 | 1B | |
Matthew Foti | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Cody Fox | PA | Northern Lebanon | 2027 | OF | |
Ryan Friel | PA | Bonner Prendergast | 2026 | OF | |
Amudhan Gandhi | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Noah Gerstein | PA | Central Bucks West | 2026 | C | |
Carson Glose | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2027 | 3B | |
Tristan Goda | PA | Schuylkill Valley | 2026 | C | |
Adrian Gonzalez | PA | Northern Lebanon SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Christopher Graff | PA | Riverside JSHS | 2026 | C | |
Chris Grasso | PA | St. Joseph's Prep | 2027 | SS | |
Anthony Grippo | PA | Greensburg Central Catholic | 2026 | C | |
Preston Haag | PA | Spring-Ford | 2027 | 2B | |
Owen Hawkes | PA | Pennsbury | 2027 | RHP | |
Logan Hearity | PA | Hazleton Area High School | 2027 | 2B | |
Jack Heffner | PA | Malvern Prep | 2026 | C | |
Sergio Hernandez | PA | Bonner Prendie | 2026 | SS | |
Max Herncane | PA | State College | 2026 | SS | |
Sean Hill | PA | Central Bucks East | 2026 | OF | |
Cooper Hillen | PA | Lampeter Strasburg | 2027 | SS | |
Carter Himes | PA | Dubois Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Michael Hladio | PA | Bethel Park | 2027 | 1B | |
Jacob Horwitz | PA | The Haverford School | 2026 | LHP | |
Jake Howe | PA | Wilkes-Barre Area | 2026 | 3B | |
Noah Hummel | PA | Holy Redeemer | 2027 | 1B | |
Luke Hunter | PA | Conestoga | 2027 | 3B | |
Jimmy Iacona | NJ | Notre Dame | 2026 | C | |
Jason Indenbom | PA | Downingtown West | 2026 | 3B | |
Luke Indenbom | PA | Downingtown West | 2026 | C | |
Ryan Jacobson | PA | Phoenixville Area HS | 2026 | SS | |
Bobby Jerez | PA | Perkiomen School | 2026 | RHP | |
Owen Jianniney | PA | West York | 2026 | LHP | |
Landon Jones | PA | Conestoga | 2027 | C | |
Timmy Joos | PA | North Catholic | 2026 | 1B | |
Stephen Karinch | PA | Nativity BVM | 2027 | LHP | |
Derek Katch | PA | Hempfield | 2026 | SS | |
Graham Keen | PA | Mt Lebanon | 2027 | 3B | |
Chase Kegerise | PA | Oley Valley | 2026 | LHP | |
Luke Kletzel | PA | Lasalle College HS | 2026 | OF | |
Hunter Krahe | PA | Mercyhurst Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Brandon Labs | PA | Faith Christian Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Brandon Lall | PA | Neshaminy | 2026 | 3B | |
Parker Lamb | PA | Philipsburg Osceola | 2026 | SS | |
Nolan Laskovich | PA | Bethel Park | 2026 | RHP | |
Braeden Leeds | NJ | Pennington | 2026 | OF | |
Cameron Machtinger | PA | State College Area High School | 2026 | C | |
Charlie Manzi | PA | Indiana Area SHS | 2026 | SS | |
Nico Marasco | PA | Moon Area | 2027 | OF | |
Santino Marne | PA | Mt. Pleasant Area | 2026 | OF | |
Harrison Maull | PA | Garnet Valley | 2026 | SS | |
Eric McAllister | PA | Altoona Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Daniel McIntosh | PA | Central Valley | 2027 | 3B | |
Ethan McMullen | PA | NORWIN | 2026 | SS | |
Jakob Melchior | PA | Quakertown | 2026 | RHP | |
Jackson Melconian | PA | MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Ian Miller | PA | Meadville | 2027 | SS | |
Quinn Miller | NY | Clarkstown North | 2026 | RHP | Army |
Nicholas Mills | PA | Mid Valley | 2026 | 3B | |
Stephen Minahan | PA | North Schuylkill JSHS | 2027 | RHP | |
Harrison Moore | PA | Home School | 2026 | 1B | |
Kane Moore | PA | Montoursville | 2026 | 2B | |
Anthony More | PA | Hempfield Area | 2026 | C | |
Vincenzo Morganti | PA | Cathedral Prep | 2027 | 2B | |
Max Munkittrick | PA | Warwick | 2027 | OF | |
Lucas Naughton | PA | Williamsport | 2026 | C | |
Chase Neff | PA | Perkiomen Valley | 2026 | C | |
Ryland Neutzel | PA | Dallastown | 2026 | C | |
Connor OBrien | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | RHP | |
Liam Onofry | PA | Delaware Valley | 2026 | C | |
Maxwell Orsefskie | PA | Mcdowell High School | 2026 | OF | |
J P | PA | Cathedral Prep | 2026 | 1B | |
Zane Pacek | PA | Knoch | 2026 | RHP | |
Vincent Pezzuolo | PA | Mohawk Area | 2026 | SS | |
Watt Probst | PA | Central Mountain | 2026 | C | |
Rylan Purnell | PA | Upper Darby | 2026 | OF | |
Jaidyn Rivera | PA | The Haverford School | 2026 | OF | |
Hunter Rogers | PA | North Schuylkill | 2026 | LHP | |
Nathan Rohe | PA | Keystone Oaks | 2026 | 3B | |
Owen Rozzi | PA | West Chester East | 2026 | 3B | |
Brady Ryan | PA | Northern Lebanon | 2027 | OF | |
Tyler Ryan | PA | MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Lucas Schreier | PA | Cedar Crest | 2027 | SS | |
Brady Scranton | PA | Lampeter-Strasburg SHS | 2026 | OF | |
Brady Sell | PA | Archbishop Wood | 2026 | RHP | |
Chase Sensenig | PA | Solanco High School | 2027 | SS | |
Nate Shepherd | MD | Loyola Blakefield | 2027 | C | |
Ian Shipley | PA | Greensburg Central Catholic | 2026 | 2B | |
Camryn Simes | PA | Ephrata SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Chase Smith | PA | Mt. Lebanon | 2026 | LHP | |
Matthew Smola | PA | Owen J Roberts | 2026 | SS | |
Hayden Spencer | PA | General Mclane | 2027 | RHP | |
Holden Stephenson | PA | Malvern Prep | 2027 | C | |
Jason Stewart | PA | Tri-Valley JSHS | 2026 | SS | |
Bo Stover | PA | South Fayette | 2026 | SS | |
Cash Stratton | PA | Mohawk Area | 2027 | OF | |
Tanner Stroup | PA | Altoona Area | 2026 | LHP | |
Will Swisher | PA | Moon Area | 2027 | SS | |
Colton Temple | PA | Fort Cherry | 2027 | 1B | |
Aaron Theiss | PA | Mercyhurst Prep | 2026 | 1B | |
Connor Thomas | PA | Scranton | 2026 | C | |
Walker Thomas | PA | DuBois Area | 2026 | 2B | |
Gavin Trainer | PA | Boyertown | 2026 | OF | |
Luke Tyson | PA | Pottsgrove | 2026 | C | |
Jagger Verbit | PA | Faith Christian Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Keegan Wade | PA | LaSalle College | 2026 | SS | |
Rowan Walker | PA | State College Area | 2027 | SS | |
Ryden Walker | PA | State College Area High School | 2026 | 2B | |
James Wall | PA | Lampeter-Strasburg SHS | 2027 | OF | |
Jack Walsh | PA | Henderson | 2027 | C | |
Michael Walsh | PA | Father Judge | 2027 | 3B | |
Konnor Ware | PA | CB East | 2026 | RHP | |
Cade Whitmore | PA | Home School | 2027 | SS | |
Jonathan Willard | PA | Coatesville Area SHS | 2026 | OF | |
Cooper Williams | PA | Lampeter-Strasburg | 2027 | 1B | |
Alexander Willig | PA | Hempfield | 2026 | RHP | |
Gavin Wisnoski | PA | Souderton | 2027 | LHP | |
Parker Woznick | PA | Scranton High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Nolan Young | PA | ALLENTOW CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL. | 2026 | LHP | |
Dom Zangardi | PA | Dallas | 2026 | OF | |
Kaden Zimorowicz | PA | Riverside | 2026 | SS |